Расписание

Запись на тренировки и другие вопросы по тел. 098-480-69-08 Елена

 
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
09.00 - 10.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.00 - 11.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.00 - 12.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.00 - 13.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.00 - 14.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.00 - 15.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.00 - 16.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.00 - 17.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.00 - 18.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.00 - 19.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.00 - 20.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.00 - 21.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бокс
(09:00 - 10:00)
Бокс
(09:00 - 10:00)
тренер Зарванский Максим
BombaFit & Ball
(10:00 - 11:00)
BombaFit & Ball
(10:00 - 11:00)
тренер Женя
Body Sculpt (BTS)
(19:00 - 20:00)
Бокс
(19:00 - 20:00)
Body Sculpt (BTS)
(19:00 - 20:00)
тренер Ирина
Бокс
(19:00 - 20:00)
тренер Зарванский Максим
Zumba
(20:00 - 21:00)
Latinо
(20:00 - 21:00)
Zumba
(20:00 - 21:00)
тренер Елена
Latinо
(20:00 - 21:00)
тренер Елена
Step 1
(10:00 - 11:00)
Step 1
(10:00 - 11:00)
тренер Елена
Pilates
(19:00 - 20:00)
Pilates
(19:00 - 20:00)
тренер Галина
Бокс
(09:00 - 10:00)
Бокс
(09:00 - 10:00)
тренер Зарванский Максим
Upper Body (UBS)
(10:00 - 11:00)
Lower Body (LBS)
(10:00 - 11:00)
Upper Body (UBS)
(10:00 - 11:00)
тренер Женя
Lower Body (LBS)
(10:00 - 11:00)
тренер Женя
Pilates Allonge
(19:00 - 20:00)
Бокс
(19:00 - 20:00)
Pilates Allonge
(19:00 - 20:00)
тренер Елена
Бокс
(19:00 - 20:00)
тренер Зарванский Максим
Circuit training Step
(20:00 - 21:00)
Circuit training Step
(20:00 - 21:00)
тренер Елена
FitBall
(10:00 - 11:00)
FitBall
(10:00 - 11:00)
тренер Елена
Pilates
(19:00 - 20:00)
Pilates
(19:00 - 20:00)
тренер Галина
Бокс
(09:00 - 10:00)
Бокс
(09:00 - 10:00)
тренер Зарванский Максим
Super Sculpt
(10:00 - 11:00)
Super Sculpt
(10:00 - 11:00)
тренер Женя
Бокс
(19:00 - 20:00)
Step MIX
(19:00 - 20:00)
Бокс
(19:00 - 20:00)
тренер Зарванский Максим
Step MIX
(19:00 - 20:00)
тренер Елена
Zumba
(20:00 - 21:00)
Zumba
(20:00 - 21:00)
тренер Елена
Pilates
(10:00 - 11:00)
Pilates
(10:00 - 11:00)
тренер Елена
Aero-Step
(10:00 - 11:00)
Aero-Step
(10:00 - 11:00)
тренер Катя