MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00Step 109.30 - 10.30
Ольга Тищенко
10.00 - 11.00ABT10.30 - 11.30
Ольга Чусова
11.00 - 12.00Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Наталия Леденева
Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Наталия Леденева
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00Боротьба16.00 - 19.00
Олег


Бокс18.00 - 19.00
Максим
Боротьба16.00 - 19.00
Олег


Бокс18.00 - 19.00
Максим
Боротьба16.00 - 19.00
Олег


Бокс18.00 - 19.00
Максим
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00Cross Tr. PRO19.00 - 20.00
Юлия Даневич
Step19.00 - 20.00
Ольга Тищенко
Cross Tr. PRO19.00 - 20.00
Юлия Даневич
BTS19.00 - 20.00
Ольга Чусова
Cross Tr. PRO19.00 - 20.00
Юлия Даневич
20.00 - 21.00Бокс20.00 - 21.00
Максим
Бокс20.00 - 21.00
Максим
Бокс20.00 - 21.00
Максим
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00Step 109.30 - 10.30
Ольга Тищенко
10.00 - 11.00ABT10.30 - 11.30
Ольга Чусова
11.00 - 12.00Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Наталия Леденева
Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Наталия Леденева
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00Боротьба16.00 - 19.00
Олег


Бокс18.00 - 19.00
Максим
Боротьба16.00 - 19.00
Олег


Бокс18.00 - 19.00
Максим
Боротьба16.00 - 19.00
Олег


Бокс18.00 - 19.00
Максим
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00Cross Tr. PRO19.00 - 20.00
Юлия Даневич
Step19.00 - 20.00
Ольга Тищенко
Cross Tr. PRO19.00 - 20.00
Юлия Даневич
BTS19.00 - 20.00
Ольга Чусова
Cross Tr. PRO19.00 - 20.00
Юлия Даневич
20.00 - 21.00Бокс20.00 - 21.00
Максим
Бокс20.00 - 21.00
Максим
Бокс20.00 - 21.00
Максим
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00Step 109.30 - 10.30
Ольга Тищенко
10.00 - 11.00ABT10.30 - 11.30
Ольга Чусова
11.00 - 12.00Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Наталия Леденева
Pilates11.00 - 12.00
Наталия Леденева
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00Боротьба16.00 - 19.00
Олег


Бокс18.00 - 19.00
Максим
Боротьба16.00 - 19.00
Олег


Бокс18.00 - 19.00
Максим
Боротьба16.00 - 19.00
Олег


Бокс18.00 - 19.00
Максим
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00Cross Tr. PRO19.00 - 20.00
Юлия Даневич
Step19.00 - 20.00
Ольга Тищенко
Cross Tr. PRO19.00 - 20.00
Юлия Даневич
BTS19.00 - 20.00
Ольга Чусова
Cross Tr. PRO19.00 - 20.00
Юлия Даневич
20.00 - 21.00Бокс20.00 - 21.00
Максим
Бокс20.00 - 21.00
Максим
Бокс20.00 - 21.00
Максим
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday